Find a Class

  • *Free Taster Class…

    Barry - Free Taster Classes
    Sep on Thursday
  • *Free Taster Class…

    Llantwit Major - Free Taster Classes
    Sep on Wednesday
  • *Free Taster Class…

    Ystradowen - Free Taster Classes
    Sep on Monday
  • *Summer Special

    Teddy Bear's Picnic Party
    Aug on Saturday
  • Abergavenny

    Llanfoist Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Alltwen, Pontardawe

    Alltwen Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Barry

    Margaret Alexander Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Thursday
  • Benfleet

    St George's Church Hall
    Sep-Oct on Monday
  • Benton

    Rising sun countryside centre
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Bexley

    Baldwyns Park Baptist Church.
    Aug-Oct on Saturday
  • Bicester

    Kingsmere Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Bodmin

    One For All, Lanivet Parish Community …
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Brackley

    The Radstone Primary School
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Bradley Stoke

    Brook Way Activity Centre
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Bridgend

    St. John Bridgend Training Centre
    Sep-Oct on Thursday & Saturdays
  • Burry Port

    Burry Port Memorial Hall
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Callington

    The Callington Scout Hut
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Cambridge CB1

    St Matthew's Church
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Cambridge CB2

    Trumpington Village Hall
    Aug-Oct on Friday & Saturdays
  • Cannock

    Create Community Hub
    Sep-Oct on Thursday & Saturdays
  • Cardiff Summer Cla…

    Maes Y Coed Community Centre
    Aug on Tuesday
  • Carmarthen

    The Nurture Centre
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Caxton CB23

    Caxton Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Chepstow

    St Arvans Memorial Hall
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Chepstow

    Class Act Studios
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Chesterton CB4

    Chesterton Methodist Church
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Congleton

    Astbury Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Cwmbran

    Henllys Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Dafen

    Robert Davies Health & Fitness Ltd
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Ebbw Vale

    Ebbw Vale Sports Centre
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Fforestfach

    Venue No 1
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Fraddon

    Fraddon Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Girton CB3

    William Collyn Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Gosforth

    St Hughs Church
    Sep-Oct on Monday & Saturdays
  • Gowerton

    Rechabite Hall
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Gravesend

    Old Gravesendians RFC
    Aug-Oct on Tuesday & Friday
  • Gravesend

    The Gerald Miskin Memorial Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday & Saturdays
  • Harworth

    Harworth and Bircotes Town Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Haverfordwest

    Merlins Bridge Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Heath

    Maes Y Coed Community Centre Tuesdays
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Heath

    Maes Y Coed Community Centre Thursdays
    Sep-Oct on Thursday
  • Kidwelly

    Canolfan John Burns Centre
    Aug-Oct on Friday
  • Langstone

    Langstone Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Monday
  • Leigh-on-Sea

    The Stables
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Leigh-on-Sea

    Leigh Community Centre
    Aug-Oct on Sunday
  • Lifton

    Lifton Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Liskeard

    East Taphouse Community Hall
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Llanarthne

    Llanarthne Village Hall
    Aug-Oct on Saturday
  • Llandaff

    Insole Court
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Llandeilo

    Llandeilo Fawr Civic Hall
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Llantwit Major

    CF61 Centre
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Lliswerry

    One Gym Newport
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Longford

    Dyffryn Clydach Memorial Hall
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Looe

    Millpool Centre
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Lyde Green Communi…

    Lyde Green Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Thursday
  • Malpas

    Malpas Court
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Miskin Manor

    Miskin Manor Hotel
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Morfa

    Morfa Social Club
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Nantwich

    Stapeley Community Hall
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Nantymoel

    The Mem Community Centre - Boys & Girl…
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Newmarket CB8

    Ellesmere Centre
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Newport Summer Cla…

    Langstone Village Hall
    Aug on Monday & Wednesday
  • Northampton

    St Lukes Centre, Northampton
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Padstow

    Padstow Church (St. Petroc's)
    Sep-Oct on Monday
  • Pembroke

    Pembroke Leisure Centre
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Pennard

    Pennard Parish Hall
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Plymouth

    St Bartholomew's Church
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Pontarddulais

    Scouts & Guides Hall
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Port Talbot

    St Pauls Centre
    Sep-Oct on Monday & Saturdays
  • Porthcawl/Cornelly

    Kenfig National Nature Reserve
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Rayleigh

    The Birches Scout Hut
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Redruth

    Lanner Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Retford

    Post 16 Retford
    Aug-Oct on Saturday
  • Retford

    The Elms Hotel
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Rogerstone

    Tydu Community Hall
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday
  • Sketty

    Sketty Park Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Saturday
  • Skewen

    Skewen Memorial Hall
    Sep-Oct on Thursday
  • Southend

    Christ Church
    Aug-Oct on Tuesday
  • St Austell

    Bethel Methodist Church
    Sep-Oct on Thursday
  • St. Alban's Church

    St Alban's Church
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Stafford Baswich

    Baswich Community Hall
    Sep-Oct on Friday & Saturdays
  • Stone

    Walton Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Wednesday & Fridays
  • Tavistock

    United Reformed Church
    Sep-Oct on Monday
  • Tavistock

    Whitchurch Community Hall
    Sep-Oct on Monday
  • Thornbury

    Thunberries Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Tondu

    Wesley Church Centre
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Truro

    Devoran Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Sunday
  • Uplands

    Saint Benedicts Catholic Church
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Wadebridge

    The Goods Shed
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Walderslade

    Emmanuel community church
    Sep-Oct on Thursday
  • Walderslade

    The Church Of Christ The King
    Sep-Oct on Thursday
  • Westcliff-on-Sea

    Saint Peter's Church Hall
    Aug-Oct on Wednesday
  • Whitchurch

    Whitchurch Community Centre
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Worksop

    Christ Church
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday
  • Ystradgynlais

    Ystradgynlais Sports Centre
    Sep-Oct on Friday
  • Ystradowen

    Ystradowen Village Hall
    Sep-Oct on Monday
  • brackley

    Egerton Hall
    Sep-Oct on Tuesday

Add your child

Do you have a user account with us?
(If you used to log in to our old website, you'll be able to use the same email/password to log in here.)

Please wait...
Added to your basket

10% off all Shop Orders

Use code BTS22 at checkout 

Valid on all shop orders over £20

Until 15th September 2022 

 

 Purchase here!

Sign up for our exclusive offers

Sign up below and we'll send you our newsletter.